List of Selected Students for Admission (Session 2019-2020)

The Following Students are Selected for Admission in Class Nursery (Session 2019-2020)(2nd-List)

Sr. No. Reg. No. Student Name Father Name Points
1 9 ATHARV SINGHAL MR.ASHOK SINGHAL 50
2 36 SHAURYA SHUKLA MR.SATISH KUMAR SHUKLA 50
3 34 KIYANSH DHAMA MR.RAKESH DHAMA 50
4 44 AARYA SRIVASTAV MR.NITIN SRIVASTAV 50
5 37 DAKSH YADAV MR.HARSH YADAV 50
6 25 VANSH GARAKOTI MR.PRAKASH CHANDER GARAKOTI 50
7 8 MOHD ZAIN MR.MOHD WASEEM 50
8 3 SUBHAN MALIK MR.MOHD ASIF KHAN 50
9 75 AARUSH AGGARWAL MR.AMIT AGGARWAL 50
10 52 SAKSHAM KANKERWAL MR.ANURAG MANOHER KANKERWAL 50
11 38 PRATHAM RAJPUT MR.RAVI SHANKAR 50
12 49 SAAD ALI MR.SYED SHEHZAD ALI 50
13 50 MOKSH CHAUHAN MR.UDESH KUMAR 50
14 17 AARAV JAIN MR.PRATEEK JAIN 50
15 73 AAYANSH GARG MR.AJAY KUMAR 50
16 77 DAKSH GUPTA MR.AMIT KUMAR 50
17 19 TANMAY RAWAT MR.ARUN SINGH RAWAT 50
18 70 PRANAV TYAGI MR.SACHIN TYAGI 50
19 102 BHAVIK BANDOONI MR.GANESH PRASAD 50
20 104 MOHD SAIM MR.NAUSHAD AHMED 50
21 68 PRABHASH GAUTAM MR.HARISH KUMAR GAUTAM 50
22 110 AARAV GOEL MR.VIKKY GOEL 50
23 20 DEVANSH . MR.SATENDRA KUMAR SINGH 50
24 100 SATWIK NEGI MR.MUKESH SINGH NEGI 50
25 123 VAIBHAV . MR.VIVEK KUMAR 50
26 56 UTKARSH DIXIT MR.SACHIN KUMAR SHARMA 50
27 55 KAVYANSH DIXIT MR.SACHIN KUMAR SHARMA 50
28 86 RUDRA PRATAP SINGH MR.RAMESH BABU 50
29 119 MOHD SARTAJ AZIZ MR.MOHD YAMEEN KHAN 50
30 136 ABHIRAJ SINGH TOMAR MR.ROHIT SINGH TOMAR 50
31 138 RISHIT KUMAR MR.MANOJ KUMAR 50
32 128 TANUSH SHRIVASTAV MR.SUNNY SHRIVASTAV 50
33 139 JAGDISH MR.SHER SINGH 50
34 131 VIRAT SINGH MR.GAURAV SINGH 50
35 162 NIRVAN PANWAR MR.SACHIN 50
36 156 VIHAAN ARORA MR.MANOJ KUMAR 50
37 43 MANTAVYA SHARMA MR.SURENDER SHARMA 50
38 160 AKSH GUPTA MR.UMESH KUMAR GUPTA 50
39 111 KARTIK SHARMA MR.TRILOK CHAND SHARMA 50
40 150 VIVEK JAIN MR.VIKAS JAIN 50
41 85 DEVANSH SINGH MR.KULDEEP SINGH 50
42 84 VIRAT NAGAR MR.NITIN NAGAR 50
43 101 ANIRUDH GOLA MR.AMIT KUMAR 50
44 170 VARUN BANGWAL MR.DEEPAK . 50
45 154 TEJAS JOSHIYA MR.RAJEEV KUMAR 50
46 127 MOHD HUZAIFA SAIFI MR.MOHD WASIM SAIFI 50
47 142 YUG CHOUDHARY MR.AMIT KUMAR 50
48 74 SHRIVARSHAN SINGH MR.VIJAY KUMAR 50
49 132 DHAIRYA GOSWAMI MR.SANDEEP KUMAR 50
50 177 DIVYANSH . MR.SANJAY THAKUR 50
51 117 YASHRAJ SINGH KANDARI MR.BALAM SINGH KANDARI 50
52 174 VYOM VERMA MR.DIVYA VERMA 50
53 146 MOHD. NORAIZ MR.MOHD ANAS 50
54 126 MUHAMMED FAIZ MR.SHAHZAD . 50
55 169 SAKSHAM KUMAR MR.SANDEEP KUMAR 50
56 94 HARDIK JOSHI MR.GAURAV JOSHI 50
57 92 OJAS VERMA MR.PANKAJ KUMAR VERMA 50
58 109 MOHAMMAD HASAN RAZA MR.NIHALUDDIN 50
59 130 MAANVIK KHARKWAL MR.GOVIND KHARKWAL 50
60 191 GANESH PANDEY MR.BRIJESH KUMAR 50
61 185 AGRIM MR.DEEPAK KUMAR 50
62 60 HRIDAY VERMA MR.ATUL VERMA 50
63 143 RIDHAM GARG MR.RAJIV GUPTA 50
64 98 VIVAN NEGI MR.ASHU NEGI 50
65 158 ANIMESH BAHUGUNA MR.ANIRUDH SHARMA 50
66 194 RUDRA PRATAP MR.SUNNY . 50
67 18 HITANSH GARG MR.VIKAS GUPTA 50
68 107 ANUDHAIRYA RAJPUT MR.ANKIT RAJPUT 50
69 202 REYANSH SHARMA MR.PANKAJ SHARMA 50
70 184 DIVIT SHARMA MR.RAHUL SHARMA 50
71 103 VISHWANK . MR.DINESH KUMAR 50
72 197 AVIN SHARMA MR.AMIT KUMAR 50
73 31 VANSH DANGWAL MR.SUNIL DANGWAL 50
74 41 VIVAAN VERMA MR.DEEPAK KUMAR 50
75 205 RONIT KUMAR MR.AMIT KUMAR 50
76 208 ANIRUDH BHADORIYA MR.PRADEEP SINGH 50
77 16 ASHWAT DUBEY MR.PRAVEEN KUMAR DUBEY 50
78 221 TANISHK KOTHARI MR.RAJEEV KOTHARI 50
79 227 BHAVYA DEVANSH MR.SANDEEP KUMAR 50
80 222 ABHIMANYU SAHARAWAT MR.YOGESH YOGESH 50

The Following Students are Selected for Admission in Class Nursery (Session 2019-2020)(100 POINTS)

Sr. No. Reg. No. Student Name Gender Father Name Points
1 2 AAKRITI YADAV YADAV Female MR.RAVINDER YADAV YADAV 100
2 186 AANYA GUPTA Female MR.DEEPAK GUPTA 100
3 46 AVNI GOEL Female MR.DHEERAJ KUMAR 100
4 53 DARSHITA CHOUDHARY Female MR.MANISH CHOUDHARY 100
5 256 INAYA MALIK Female MR.ASHFAQ MALIK 100
6 67 KAVYA . Female MR.RAMA SHANKAR TIWARI 100
7 12 LAVANYA Female MR.ARUN KUMAR 100
8 65 MARIYA HIND Female MR.IMRAN SAIFI 100
9 266 PAVNI BHARDWAJ Female MR.DHARMENDRA BHARDWAD 100
10 71 PIHU Female MR.PRADEEP KUMAR 100
11 193 SAARA KASHAF Female MR.GHULAM SARWAR 100
12 64 SAMRIDDHI GUPTA Female MR.VIPIN KUMAR GUPTA 100
13 48 SANDHYA CHAUHAN Female MR.JITENDRA CHAUHAN 100
14 217 SHANAYA GUPTA Female MR.NAVEEN GUPTA 100
15 188 SHIVANYA . Female MR.RAVI DUTT 100
16 196 VANIKA SHARMA Female MR.YOGENDER KUMAR SHARMA 100
17 181 ZIYA Female MR.MOHD TASLEEM 100

The Following Students are Selected for Admission in Class Nursery (Session 2019-2020)(75 POINTS)

Sr. No. Reg. No. Student Name Gender Father Name Points
1 206 AAKRITI SHARMA Female MR.SUMIT SHARMA 75
2 5 AANYA SHARMA Female MR.JITENDRA SHARMA 75
3 133 AARADHYA Female MR.SONU SHARMA 75
4 278 AARADHYA KASANA Female MR.RAHUL KUMAR 75
5 263 AARADHYA RAGHAV Female MR.PRADEEP KUMAR 75
6 182 AARADHYA SHARMA Female MR.ARVIND KUMAR 75
7 195 AARNA MITTAL Female MR.GOVINDA MITTAL 75
8 241 AAROHI KUMARI Female MR.RAVI KUMAR 75
9 271 AAROHI SHARMA Female MR.KULDEEP SHARMA 75
10 272 AASHIRYA Female MR.AJAY KUMAR 75
11 216 AASHNA CHAHAL Female MR.ASHISH KUMAR CHAHAL 75
12 76 AAYAT Female MR.MAJID . 75
13 291 AAYAT KHAN Female MR.AAS MOHD 75
14 248 ADITI BHARDWAJ Female MR.AJAY KUMAR SHARMA 75
15 115 AGAMYA PREMI Female MR.MUKESH KUMAR PREMI 75
16 27 ALEEMA FARID Female MR.MOHAMMAD WASIL 75
17 99 ALIYA KHAN Female MR.SHABIR KHAN 75
18 157 ALIZA ZAVID Female MR.ZAVID KHAN 75
19 91 ANANYA RAGHAV Female MR.SANDEEP KUMAR 75
20 167 ANIKA SHARMA Female MR.SUNIL KUMAR 75
21 219 ANSHIKA TYAGI Female MR.SANJEEV TYAGI 75
22 254 ANSIKA Female MR.RAHUL SHARMA 75
23 207 ANVESHA CHAUDHARY Female MR.DEEPAK CHAUDHARY 75
24 274 ANVI CHAUDHARY Female MR.ROHIT CHAUDHARY 75
25 90 ARADHYA Female MR.RAVINDRA SINGH 75
26 32 ARADHYA RAI Female MR.RANJEET RAI 75
27 251 ARUSHI Female MR.RAHUL SHARMA 75
28 292 AVIKA TYAGI Female MR.PIYUSH TYAGI 75
29 303 AYRA SAIFI Female MR.MOHD ARIF 75
30 199 AZMI Female MR.MOHD ANWAR 75
31 82 BARENICE Female MR.RAVI KUMAR 75
32 228 BHAVYA SHARMA Female MR.AJAY KUMAR 75
33 220 BHOOMI RAJVANSHI Female MR.ARVIND KUMAR 75
34 89 CHHAVI KOLI Female MR.BHUPENDER SINGH 75
35 249 DIVYANSHI SHARMA Female MR.ASHISH KUMAR SHARMA 75
36 45 FAATMA Female MR.MIRZA NASEEM BEG 75
37 189 GYANVI GOSWAMI Female MR.VINEET BHARATI 75
38 183 HANIYA NAAZ Female MR.SAJID AHMED 75
39 306 HAREEM FIRDUS Female MR.IBRAHIM JALEES 75
40 234 HARUSHI NA Female MR.ROHIT KUMAR 75
41 214 INAAYA Female MR.AJMAL KHAN 75
42 165 INAYA Female MR.MOHD NAIM 75
43 35 INAYAH SHAFEEQ Female MR.WASEEM AHMAD 75
44 257 JYOTSNA SINGH ALLEN Female MR.DILEEP 75
45 135 KAVYA Female MR.AKASH SHARMA 75
46 87 KAVYA TOMAR Female MR.HARSH KUMAR 75
47 42 KEERAT DEOPA Female MR.VIRENDRA SINGH DEOPA 75
48 155 LAVANNYA Female MR.ANIL KUMAR 75
49 218 MADEEHA FATIMA Female MR.MOHAMMED AZAM 75
50 244 MAHIRA FATIMA Female MR.MEHTAB KHAN 75
51 294 MAHIRA MUSARRAT Female MR.MUMTAZ KHAN 75
52 229 MANVI Female MR.ASHWANI KUMAR GAUTAM 75
53 14 MANVI GAUTAM Female MR.UMESH KUMAR GAUTAM 75
54 258 MEDHA KHARI Female MR.PRADEEP ARYA 75
55 30 MISHA JOSHI Female MR.JAGDISH CHAND JOSHI 75
56 285 MISHIKA X Female MR.SATISH KUMAR 75
57 178 MISHKA MEHRA Female MR.HARISH KUMAR 75
58 243 MUNTAHA FATIMA Female MR.JHANTAB HUSSAIN 75
59 141 NAVYA Female MR.AMIT KUMAR 75
60 118 NAVYA CHAUDHARY Female MR.MANISH KUMAR CHAUDHARY 75
61 296 NEER TALWAR Female MR.RAKESH TALWAR 75
62 137 NITYA SHARMA Female MR.VIJESH CHAND SHARMA 75
63 7 NOOR MAHEEN Female MR.NOOR MOHD 75
64 108 PRATIKSHA YADAV Female MR.ARUN KUMAR YADAV 75
65 148 PREKSHA JAIN Female MR.DEEPAK JAIN 75
66 61 RIDDHI GUPTA Female MR.DEEPAK GUPTA 75
67 145 RIDDHI SONI Female MR.SUMIT SONI 75
68 192 RIDHI Female MR.BRIJESH KUMAR 75
69 262 RISHIKA Female MR.PRAYASH KUMAR 75
70 286 RISHIKA Female MR.MADAN PAL 75
71 164 RUQAYAT SAUD Female MR.SAUD HASAN HASHMI 75
72 166 RVANSHI SHARMA Female MR.NAVEEN KUMAR SHARMA 75
73 62 SAANVI SHARMA Female MR.RAM KUMAR SHARMA 75
74 59 SAVYA GUPTA Female MR.RAJAT GUPTA 75
75 40 SHANAYA SADDI Female MR.GAURAV SADDI 75
76 21 SHANAYA Female MR.SHAKIR ALI 75
77 172 SIDRA ANSARI Female MR.MOHD. RIJWAN ANSARI 75
78 134 SRISHTI Female MR.SHAILESH KUMAR 75
79 168 TANISHKA VERMA Female MR.RAVI VERMA 75
80 120 TRIAKSHA BHATIA Female MR.BHUPENDER BHATIA 75
81 159 TRISHIKA CHOUDHARY Female MR.MAHESH KUMAR 75
82 152 TWINKLE SHARMA Female MR.ANKIT SHARMA 75
83 88 VAISHNAVI SHARMA Female MR.NITIN KUMAR SHARMA 75
84 287 VANI CHOUDHARY Female MR.VINIT VERMA 75
85 301 VISHAMBHRAY Female MR.ASHU 75
86 267 VRINDA SHARMA Female MR.PRAVEEN KUMAR 75
87 210 YASHIKA CHAUDHARY Female MR.ADITYA CHAUDHARY 75
88 203 YASHIKA JANGID Female MR.ANKUJ KUMAR 75
89 33 YAVNIKA SHARMA Female MR.ACHIN SHARMA 75
90 147 YUKTI Female MR.VIPIN KUMAR 75
91 28 YUSHRA Female MR.IMRAN NA 75
92 116 AARAAV VASHISHTHA Male MR.DEEPESH KUMAR SHARMA 75
93 230 AKSHIT SOLANKI Male MR.GAJENDER KUMAR 75
94 57 AYANSH Male MR.DEEPAK KUMAR 75
95 270 AYANSH GIRI Male MR.AMRISH GIRI 75
96 236 DEV CHAUHAN Male MR.SACHIN CHAUHAN 75
97 198 JAI SHARMA Male MR.SACHIN KUMAR 75
98 83 LAKSHYA MATPAL Male MR.PRAKASH CHAND MATPAL 75
99 63 MASTER CHIRAG Male MR.SANDEEP CHAUDHARY 75
100 78 MOHAMMAD YALMAAZ SAIFI Male MR.MOHD AZAM 75
101 106 MOKSHIT RASTOGI Male MR.SACHIN RASTOGI 75
102 105 PARTH YADAV Male MR.AKSHAT YADAV 75
103 200 PARV MALHOTRA Male MR.KAPIL MALHOTRA 75
104 281 RISHABH SHARMA Male MR.MR JUGAL SHARMA 75
105 39 RISHI KUMAR Male MR.CHANDER SHEKHAR AZAD 75
106 11 SHAMSUL ABEDIN SOHAIL SIDDIQUI Male MR.MOHD SOHAIL 75
107 122 SHIVEN SHIVEN Male MR.AMIT KUMAR 75
108 151 SPARSH NAHARA Male MR.HARISH KUMAR 75
109 283 TAVISH BHARDWAJ Male MR.MANISH MANOHAR 75
110 242 VIKRANT RANA Male MR.SANDEEP RANA 75

Note:-

The Second List Shall Be Displayed on 21/02/2019 (If Any)
The Parents Should Bring The Following Required Things at the Time of Admission.

  • Birth Certificate of the Student.
  • Two Passport Size Photograph of the Student.
  • One Passport Size Photograph of the Father.
  • One Passport Size Photograph of the Mother.
  • Address Proof (Electricity Bill / Water Bill / Voter ID Card / Ration Card etc.)
  • Parent ID Proof (Voter ID Card / Aadhar Card / Driving License etc.)